Deelnemers

Heren

10 kilometer

Henk Demmer Nijkerk Gld
Lesley Bogaard Wezep
Sjoerd Bouma Wezep
Bert van der Lijn Balk
Goffe Venema Balk
Herman Duim Groningen
Henk-Jan van Boven Wezep
Hans Poulis Leiden
Remon Langezaal Duiven
Ronald Paauw Hattem
Gerrit Eikenhorst Hattem
Jan Duim Wezep
Harry van Wijnen Zwolle
Rene Vijge Epe
Martijn Verhoef Harderwijk
Hans Siefers Kampen
Edwin Van Kolthoorn Elburg
Jan-Peter Boer Apeldoorn
PAtrick Visch ’t Harde
Tim kalkman Boskoop
Jannis Syntychakis Zutphen
Ronald Zwarts Zwolle
Eildert H. Delger Hattem
Hendrik Jan Jansen Amsterdam
Briain Jansen Utrecht
Hylke Rozema Hoorn Nh
Erwin van Weely Krommenie
Douwe van der Wier Zwolle
BerendJan Engels Zwolle
Steven Kreule Zwolle
Mark ter Stege Zwolle
Emiel weeda Hattem
Jan Jongman Elburg
Leo Meelenhorst Hattem
Andre Jonkheid Epe
Maurice Kommer Heerde
Henk Jager Hattem
Sander Krewinkel Nijmegen
Michel Wenting Meppel
Guus de Ruiter Zeist
Jeroen ruiter Hattemerbroek
Danny kuiper Zwolle
Victor Brandsema Soest
Leon van Leusen Amstelveen
Jan Strik Hattem
Kevin Post Dronten
Tonny Kamminga Zeewolde
Toby Rosbak Apeldoorn

Dames

10 kilometer

Femke van Deursen ‘s-Gravenhage
Anne van Deursen Maassluis
Marjon Bierhof Deventer
Mirjam Van der Velden Delfgauw
Froukje van Sluis Hattem
Iemke Jacobs Zwolle
Yvonne Kremer Oene
Margreet Otten Nijverdal
Kira de Groot Hattem
Alice Berends Wapenveld
Monique Zuidwijk Hattem
Marielle Spruijt Deventer
Willemien Runia Lemmer
Marianne Groot Leiden
Vera de Graaff Emmeloord
Maayolein Goelema Emmeloord
Gerdien Groeneveld Wezep
Annemarije Boersma Groningen
Sabine Dijkman Harderwijk
Marijke Heijdra Elburg
Kooske Pijp-Euving Hardenberg
Tessa Waterberg Duiven
Geriëtte Bredewold Wezep
Liesbeth Bultman Doornspijk
Wilna Wulfsen Elburg
Auk Siefers Kampen
Ruth Polinder Doornspijk
Marieke Bouwhuis Heerde
Henny Puttenstein Wezep
Géke Jongejan Ermelo
Marjolijn Kruse Almere
Susanne Leurink Hattem
Hester van oene Hattemerbroek
Antine Sytsma Heerde
Marja Bouw Nunspeet
Gerda van ’t Ende Wezep
Daniëlle van weely Krommenie
Annemieke reuvecamp Nieuwkoop
Woudy Engels Zwolle
Mirjam Engels Zwolle
Aaltje Post Wezep
Maaike Kamphorst Harderwijk
Emma Vermeulen Amsterdam
Ingrid Middelkoop Harderwijk
Nathalie Beck Wapenveld
Hestia Kramer Assendelft
Tamara Pleiter Heerde
Caroline Bijsterbosch Vaassen
Danielle Rorije Wezep
Jacolien Kroese Wezep
Margreet Osinga Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
Emmy van Kats Hattem
Anelle Kuhn Haarlem
Jacquelien van Ommen Wezep
Marieke van Breugel Epe
Sanne Pijpers Apeldoorn
Janet Granneman Harderwijk
Wendy kroeze Heerde
Annemieke Hoevers Eerbeek
Rina Kommer Heerde
Tamara Klaver Harderwijk
Lianne Apeldoorn Bentelo
Annet Nijenhuis Zutphen
Marlies van Breen Zeist
Wanda Heimensen Zutphen
Sonja Smits van Lint ‘s-Gravenhage
Lianne Post Dronten
Alie van der Wolk Zeewolde
Durkje Bouma Zwolle
Irene Smit Kampen
Kristel Bruinewoud Wezep

Heren

21.1 kilometer

Herman Euverman Zwolle
Erwin van Dalen Kampen
Jan-Hilbert v/d Wetering Heerde
Chiel Veeke Zwolle
Pim van der Meer Woerden
Richard Lubbers Zwolle
Leon de Boer Heerde
Albert-Jan Harkema Drachten
Wilfred Roebersen Hattem
Jacob de Ruiter Alphen aan den Rijn
Jetse bakker Assen
Michael Fleming Rotterdam
Jan-Willem Tijl Rotterdam
Erik Holtman Dalfsen
Ruben Henniphof Utrecht
Jos Borsboom Rotterdam
Ed Hartman Amsterdam
Jeffrey Kerkhof Rutten
Hein van Hooft Woerden
Gert-Jan Ijzerman Epe
Johnston Araujo Kampen
Felix Helmink ‘s-Heerenberg
Ronald van Aalten Terborg
Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers) Zwolle
Robbert Dam (Warmloper) Zwolle
Jorma van den Hoeven Hattem
Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen
Henk Wellen Raalte
Andy Schroeder Bedum
Frans Bosscher Heino
Kees Pijp Hardenberg
Frans Clignet Apeldoorn
Toon Zeldenrijk Brummen
Roelof Tetteroo Waddinxveen
Hansde Boer Zwolle
Maarten Bredewold Kampen
Frits Moulijn Boskoop
Arnaud Koning Zwolle
Roy van Velp Apeldoorn
Leonard van de Wetering ’t Harde
Marcel Nieland Nieuwolda
Martin Kievits Zierikzee
Ron Seitzinger Emmen
Thomas Koetsier Gouda
Martin Kremer Schuinesloot
Harold Bosman Wapenveld
Aart de with Benschop
Ab Schinkel Benschop
Jaap de Vos Houten
Nikos van der Laan Apeldoorn
Jan Lassche Hattem
Johan De Gooijer Hardenberg
Bart Pastoor Ter Aar
Teus lammertse Zwolle
Patrick Dielen Winterswijk
Jelle Bosch Winterswijk
Erik de Laat Gastel
John Zuidema Hardenberg
Jos van Seters Gouda
Alex Bertram ‘s-Gravenhage
Martijn de Widt Zierikzee
Andre Ruiter Nijverdal
Wim van der Laan Hattem
Tim ten Klooster Zwolle
Jurien Entius Hoorn Nh
Johannes Schenk Urk
Laurens Nolet Amsterdam
Sjoerd Smale Apeldoorn
Joël Janssen Arnhem
Yorick Penninks Arnhem
Dinant Nijenhuis Laren Gld
John de Heij Wapenveld
Niek Lubbers Lent
Jeroen Ruigrok De Lier
Ton ( A.J.M.) de Ram Wijhe
Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo Ov
Peter Plas Hoogwoud
Rudolf Huberts Wezep
Tom Schimmel Rotterdam
Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede
Richard van Hees Julianadorp
Stefan van Leeuwen Borne
Roel Tijdhof De Lutte
Maximiliaan Rood Alkmaar
Geert Verbiesen Hattem
Hugo Stuurman Wageningen
Michel boshoven Cuijk
Ton de Koning Waarder

Dames

21.1 kilometer

Aafke Smeets Woerden
Daniella Bastiaan ’t Loo Oldebroek
Susanne Meijer-Schutte Zwolle
Acacia Falkena Amersfoort
Eveliene van den Hazel Zwolle
Mathilde Kruize Zwolle
Nathalie de Weerd Zwolle
Liane Verheul Woerden
Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek
Eline Gerritse Utrecht
Maartje Scholten Wijster
Ryan op de Weegh Beek-Ubbergen
Annet Bultman Elburg
Irma van Berkum Emmen
Jacqueline Westerhof Emmer-Compascuum
Simone Geutjes Amsterdam
Claudi Olde Olthof Harbrinkhoek
Jantien Meijer Amsterdam
Cleo Brandt Zoetermeer
Ingrid Pronk Hattem
Renie Plantinga Heerenveen
Henriët Pronk Wezep
Irene Eektimmerman Raalte
Jolanda Jorna Heerenveen
Marianne Smit-uffels Sint Jansklooster
Laurie Ras Urk
Hetty Wierenga-Groen Wezep
Floortje Cornelis Amsterdam
Hermine van ’t Hul Elburg
Linda Polinder Doornspijk
Liesbeth van Wijk Woerden
Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle
Bea Weijers Leek
Irene menMens Deventer
Marlene de With Benschop
Teuny Schinkel Benschop
Mariska van der Vaart Epe
Anneke Hoek Houten
Syanah Wynn Nijmegen
Ageeth Heemskerk Nieuwkoop
Camille Koren Utrecht
Martijntje Holscher Amersfoort
Merel de Buck Utrecht
Helen de Laat Gastel
Barbara Ooms Nieuwkoop
Marije van der Leeuw Amsterdam
Tessa Caspers Rotterdam
Saskia Jannink Zwolle
Oline Eikeland Alkmaar
Truus Verbiesen Hattem
Marlies van Leusen Amstelveen
Elisa ebben Cuijk

Heren

42.2 kilometer

Eduard Vossebeld Holten
Rik Plakke Warnsveld
Frank Deenen Westervoort
Joost Maaskant Zwolle
Rene van Luijk Woerden
Jeroen van Els Haarlem
Jan van de Erve Bergschenhoek
Frederik van Alkemade Amstelveen
Erik Koopmans Oosterblokker
Jan-Willem Schutte Den Helder
Tjalko Bouma Franeker
Sebastiaan Eilander Zwolle
Stephan Driessen Zwolle
Sander Handstede Dieren
Eric Janse Schalkhaar
Harry Eilander Dedemsvaart
Roel Ottens Utrecht
Koen Rengers Winsum Gn
Wouter de Vos Wapenveld
Tom Blight Wageningen
Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen
Jetse Stoorvogel Wageningen
Cees Bouma Biddinghuizen
Jean-Pierre Gendrault Zeist
Max van het Reve Wierden
Dick van der Wilt Ridderkerk
Bertus van Elburg Nijverdal
Igor van Elburg Ommen

Dames

42.2 kilometer

Andrea Bruijnes Elburg
Anoek van ?t Hof Zeist
Gertie Theunissen Eindhoven
Tanya Stadhouders Rotterdam
Karin van Eck Deventer
Margot Baars Houten
Corry den Rooijen Maarssen
Daniela Wegener Amsterdam
Rody Aldenhoven Woerden

Gemengd

Canicross

Conny Bravenboer Sirjansland
Vera Nugteren Hazerswoude-Dorp
Astrid de Haas Rotterdam
Roelof van der Steen Rotterdam
Nicoline Keller Zoetermeer
Bregje van Koesveld Hoenderloo
Desiree Verstege Capelle aan den IJssel
Yvette Heijboer Moerkapelle
Louise de Kijsser Schiedam
Miranda Olsthoorn Schiedam
Iris Jansen-Stienen Schiedam
Rebecca van Roekel Zoetermeer
Nicolette Seelaar Rotterdam
Stephan Moret ’t Harde
Bart Riezeweide Hattem
Erica de Haas Arnhem
Annita Lehr-Veneberg Zwolle
Lieke Poot Laag Zuthem
Marinka de Vos Houten
Anneke van der Reijken Schiedam
Nienke Rijkeboer Dalfsen
Martine van de Weg Oldebroek
Colin lankwarden Hattem
Corine wichers Hattem
Willeke van Soest Heerde
Wilma bertram Wezep
Lian Geuze Dalfsen
Melissa van der Landen Doornspijk

Gemengd

5 kilometer

Eddy van Dijk Wezep
Joyce Poelman Ermelo
Bas Pluim Apeldoorn
Marjolein Pluim Apeldoorn
Jorien Van Dijk Hemrik
Hedwig van dijk Kampen
Robin Bruins Elburg
Luzette Groothuis Wapenveld
Gerri Vijge Epe
Jenine van den Hoek Kampen
Nina Bonhof Elburg
Jolieze havelaar Zwijndrecht
Sandra van Velthoven Arnhem
Debby Havelaar Woudrichem
Johan van de Weg Oldebroek
Daphne Ayi Purmerend
Kees Ayi Purmerend
Lily Ruijs Hattem
Anne-Lieke Brem Hattem
Robert Mackaaij Hattem
Edwin Cotter Nijmegen
Arjo Spans Zwolle
Sieta Woudstra-Russchen Hemrik
Diederik Lagerweij Heerde
Anna de Graaf Epe