Deelnemers

Gemengd

5 kilometer

StNr Naam Woonplaats
16 Daphne Ayi Purmerend
17 Kees Ayi Purmerend
11 Nina Bonhof Elburg
19 Anne-Lieke Brem Hattem
7 Robin Bruins Elburg
21 Edwin Cotter Nijmegen
1 Eddy van Dijk Wezep
6 Hedwig van dijk Kampen
5 Jorien Van Dijk Hemrik
25 Anna de Graaf Epe
8 Luzette Groothuis Wapenveld
14 Debby Havelaar Woudrichem
12 Jolieze havelaar Zwijndrecht
10 Jenine van den Hoek Kampen
24 Diederik Lagerweij Heerde
20 Robert Mackaaij Hattem
3 Bas Pluim Apeldoorn
4 Marjolein Pluim Apeldoorn
2 Joyce Poelman Ermelo
18 Lily Ruijs Hattem
22 Arjo Spans Zwolle
13 Sandra van Velthoven Arnhem
9 Gerri Vijge Epe
15 Johan van de Weg Oldebroek
23 Sieta Woudstra-Russchen Hemrik

Heren

10 kilometer

StNr Naam Woonplaats
57 Jan-Peter Boer Apeldoorn
88 Lesley Bogaard Wezep
42 Sjoerd Bouma Wezep
46 Henk-Jan van Boven Wezep
82 Victor Brandsema Soest
62 Eildert H. Delger Hattem
41 Henk Demmer Nijkerk Gld
45 Herman Duim Groningen
51 Jan Duim Wezep
50 Gerrit Eikenhorst Hattem
68 BerendJan Engels Zwolle
89 Oscar Goos Epe
76 Henk Jager Hattem
64 Briain Jansen Utrecht
63 Hendrik Jan Jansen Amsterdam
72 Jan Jongman Elburg
74 Andre Jonkheid Epe
59 Tim kalkman Boskoop
86 Tonny Kamminga Zeewolde
56 Edwin Van Kolthoorn Elburg
75 Maurice Kommer Heerde
69 Steven Kreule Zwolle
77 Sander Krewinkel Nijmegen
81 Danny kuiper Zwolle
48 Remon Langezaal Duiven
83 Leon van Leusen Amstelveen
43 Bert van der Lijn Balk
73 Leo Meelenhorst Hattem
49 Ronald Paauw Hattem
85 Kevin Post Dronten
47 Hans Poulis Leiden
87 Toby Rosbak Apeldoorn
65 Hylke Rozema Hoorn Nh
79 Guus de Ruiter Zeist
80 Jeroen ruiter Hattemerbroek
55 Hans Siefers Kampen
70 Mark ter Stege Zwolle
84 Jan Strik Hattem
60 Jannis Syntychakis Zutphen
44 Goffe Venema Balk
54 Martijn Verhoef Harderwijk
53 Rene Vijge Epe
58 PAtrick Visch ‘t Harde
71 Emiel weeda Hattem
66 Erwin van Weely Krommenie
78 Michel Wenting Meppel
67 Douwe van der Wier Zwolle
52 Harry van Wijnen Zwolle
61 Ronald Zwarts Zwolle

Dames

10 kilometer

StNr Naam Woonplaats
162 Lianne Apeldoorn Bentelo
144 Nathalie Beck Wapenveld
110 Alice Berends Wapenveld
103 Marjon Bierhof Deventer
147 Caroline Bijsterbosch Vaassen
118 Annemarije Boersma Groningen
169 Durkje Bouma Zwolle
135 Marja Bouw Nunspeet
128 Marieke Bouwhuis Heerde
123 Geriëtte Bredewold Wezep
164 Marlies van Breen Zeist
154 Marieke van Breugel Epe
171 Kristel Bruinewoud Wezep
124 Liesbeth Bultman Doornspijk
102 Anne van Deursen Maassluis
101 Femke van Deursen ‘s-Gravenhage
119 Sabine Dijkman Harderwijk
136 Gerda van ‘t Ende Wezep
140 Mirjam Engels Zwolle
139 Woudy Engels Zwolle
172 Louise Finnsdatter Houten
116 Maayolein Goelema Emmeloord
115 Vera de Graaff Emmeloord
157 Janet Granneman Harderwijk
117 Gerdien Groeneveld Wezep
109 Kira de Groot Hattem
114 Marianne Groot Leiden
120 Marijke Heijdra Elburg
165 Wanda Heimensen Zutphen
159 Annemieke Hoevers Eerbeek
173 Geertje Hoving Deventer
106 Iemke Jacobs Zwolle
156 Saskia Jannink Zwolle
130 Géke Jongejan Ermelo
141 Maaike Kamphorst Harderwijk
151 Emmy van Kats Hattem
161 Tamara Klaver Harderwijk
160 Rina Kommer Heerde
145 Hestia Kramer Assendelft
107 Yvonne Kremer Oene
149 Jacolien Kroese Wezep
158 Wendy kroeze Heerde
131 Marjolijn Kruse Almere
152 Anelle Kuhn Haarlem
132 Susanne Leurink Hattem
166 Sonja Smits van Lint ‘s-Gravenhage
143 Ingrid Middelkoop Harderwijk
163 Annet Nijenhuis Zutphen
133 Hester van oene Hattemerbroek
153 Jacquelien van Ommen Wezep
150 Margreet Osinga Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
108 Margreet Otten Nijverdal
121 Kooske Pijp-Euving Hardenberg
155 Sanne Pijpers Apeldoorn
146 Tamara Pleiter Heerde
127 Ruth Polinder Doornspijk
167 Lianne Post Dronten
129 Henny Puttenstein Wezep
138 Annemieke reuvecamp Nieuwkoop
148 Danielle Rorije Wezep
113 Willemien Runia Lemmer
126 Auk Siefers Kampen
105 Froukje van Sluis Hattem
170 Irene Smit Kampen
112 Marielle Spruijt Deventer
134 Antine Sytsma Heerde
104 Mirjam Van der Velden Delfgauw
142 Emma Vermeulen Amsterdam
122 Tessa Waterberg Duiven
137 Daniëlle van weely Krommenie
168 Alie van der Wolk Zeewolde
125 Wilna Wulfsen Elburg
111 Monique Zuidwijk Hattem

Heren

21.1 kilometer

StNr Naam Woonplaats
218 Robbert Dam (Warmloper) Zwolle
217 Jan Bakker (Warmlopers) Zwolle
215 Ronald van Aalten Terborg
283 Gerard alberts Zwolle
213 Johnston Araujo Kampen
203 Jetse bakker Assen
252 Alex Bertram ‘s-Gravenhage
286 Sven Bode Zwolle
228 Hansde Boer Zwolle
199 Leon de Boer Heerde
208 Jos Borsboom Rotterdam
248 Jelle Bosch Winterswijk
279 Michel boshoven Cuijk
238 Harold Bosman Wapenveld
223 Frans Bosscher Heino
289 Willem Boverhof Zwolle
229 Maarten Bredewold Kampen
225 Frans Clignet Apeldoorn
192 Erwin van Dalen Kampen
193 Frank Deenen Westervoort
247 Patrick Dielen Winterswijk
287 Maarten van Dijk Amersfoort
257 Jurien Entius Hoorn Nh
191 Herman Euverman Zwolle
204 Michael Fleming Rotterdam
244 Johan De Gooijer Hardenberg
210 Henk Groen Sneek
200 Albert-Jan Harkema Drachten
209 Ed Hartman Amsterdam
273 Richard van Hees Julianadorp
264 John de Heij Wapenveld
214 Felix Helmink ‘s-Heerenberg
207 Ruben Henniphof Utrecht
219 Jorma van den Hoeven Hattem
206 Erik Holtman Dalfsen
211 Hein van Hooft Woerden
281 Ben ten Hove Hellevoetsluis
270 Rudolf Huberts Wezep
212 Gert-Jan Ijzerman Epe
261 Joël Janssen Arnhem
234 Martin Kievits Zierikzee
256 Tim ten Klooster Zwolle
236 Thomas Koetsier Gouda
231 Arnaud Koning Zwolle
280 Ton de Koning Waarder
272 Gert-Jan Kootstra Enschede
288 Hendrik jan Korterink Wezep
237 Martin Kremer Schuinesloot
242 Nikos van der Laan Apeldoorn
255 Wim van der Laan Hattem
249 Erik de Laat Gastel
246 Teus lammertse Zwolle
243 Jan Lassche Hattem
274 Stefan van Leeuwen Borne
265 Niek Lubbers Lent
198 Richard Lubbers Zwolle
194 Joost Maaskant Zwolle
197 Pim van der Meer Woerden
268 Jan Jaap Mook Hengelo Ov
230 Frits Moulijn Boskoop
233 Marcel Nieland Nieuwolda
263 Dinant Nijenhuis Laren Gld
259 Laurens Nolet Amsterdam
284 Joep Oudesluijs Monster
245 Bart Pastoor Ter Aar
262 Yorick Penninks Arnhem
224 Kees Pijp Hardenberg
220 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen
269 Peter Plas Hoogwoud
267 Ton ( A.J.M.) de Ram Wijhe
282 Martijn van Riele Zwolle
201 Wilfred Roebersen Hattem
276 Maximiliaan Rood Alkmaar
266 Jeroen Ruigrok De Lier
254 Andre Ruiter Nijverdal
202 Jacob de Ruiter Alphen aan den Rijn
258 Johannes Schenk Urk
271 Tom Schimmel Rotterdam
240 Ab Schinkel Benschop
222 Andy Schroeder Bedum
235 Ron Seitzinger Emmen
251 Jos van Seters Gouda
260 Sjoerd Smale Apeldoorn
285 Karel Stolper Berkel-Enschot
278 Hugo Stuurman Wageningen
227 Roelof Tetteroo Waddinxveen
275 Roel Tijdhof De Lutte
205 Jan-Willem Tijl Rotterdam
196 Chiel Veeke Zwolle
277 Geert Verbiesen Hattem
241 Jaap de Vos Houten
221 Henk Wellen Raalte
216 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle
195 Jan-Hilbert v/d Wetering Heerde
232 Leonard van de Wetering ‘t Harde
253 Martijn de Widt Zierikzee
239 Aart de with Benschop
226 Toon Zeldenrijk Brummen
250 John Zuidema Hardenberg

Dames

21.1 kilometer

StNr Naam Woonplaats
302 Daniella Bastiaan ‘t Loo Oldebroek
315 Irma van Berkum Emmen
320 Cleo Brandt Zoetermeer
344 Merel de Buck Utrecht
314 Annet Bultman Elburg
348 Tessa Caspers Rotterdam
329 Floortje Cornelis Amsterdam
352 Elisa ebben Cuijk
324 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte
349 Oline Eikeland Alkmaar
304 Acacia Falkena Amersfoort
311 Eline Gerritse Utrecht
317 Simone Geutjes Amsterdam
305 Eveliene van den Hazel Zwolle
341 Ageeth Heemskerk Nieuwkoop
339 Anneke Hoek Houten
308 Anoek van ?t Hof Zeist
343 Martijntje Holscher Amersfoort
330 Hermine van ‘t Hul Elburg
325 Jolanda Jorna Heerenveen
310 Renetta Kistenmacher Sneek
342 Camille Koren Utrecht
306 Mathilde Kruize Zwolle
345 Helen de Laat Gastel
347 Marije van der Leeuw Amsterdam
351 Marlies van Leusen Amstelveen
319 Jantien Meijer Amsterdam
303 Susanne Meijer-Schutte Zwolle
335 Irene menMens Deventer
318 Claudi Olde Olthof Harbrinkhoek
346 Barbara Ooms Nieuwkoop
322 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen
331 Linda Polinder Doornspijk
323 Henriët Pronk Wezep
321 Ingrid Pronk Hattem
327 Laurie Ras Urk
353 Corry van Rijn ‘s-Gravenzande
337 Teuny Schinkel Benschop
312 Maartje Scholten Wijster
301 Aafke Smeets Woerden
326 Marianne Smit-uffels Sint Jansklooster
338 Mariska van der Vaart Epe
350 Truus Verbiesen Hattem
309 Liane Verheul Woerden
313 Ryan op de Weegh Beek-Ubbergen
307 Nathalie de Weerd Zwolle
334 Bea Weijers Leek
333 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle
316 Jacqueline Westerhof Emmer-Compascuum
328 Hetty Wierenga-Groen Wezep
332 Liesbeth van Wijk Woerden
336 Marlene de With Benschop
340 Syanah Wynn Nijmegen

Heren

42.2 kilometer

StNr Naam Woonplaats
376 Tom Blight Wageningen
379 Cees Bouma Biddinghuizen
367 Tjalko Bouma Franeker
369 Stephan Driessen Zwolle
372 Harry Eilander Dedemsvaart
368 Sebastiaan Eilander Zwolle
383 Bertus v Elburg Nijverdal
384 Igor v Elburg Ommen
363 Jeroen van Els Haarlem
364 Jan van de Erve Bergschenhoek
380 Jean-Pierre Gendrault Zeist
370 Sander Handstede Dieren
387 Karel Heij Bennekom
371 Eric Janse Schalkhaar
385 Rudy Kaptein Barneveld
365 Erik Koopmans Oosterblokker
386 Danny Kuipers Winsum Gn
362 Rene van Luijk Woerden
373 Roel Ottens Utrecht
374 Koen Rengers Winsum Gn
381 Max van het Reve Wierden
366 Jan-Willem Schutte Den Helder
378 Jetse Stoorvogel Wageningen
375 Wouter de Vos Wapenveld
361 Eduard Vossebeld Holten
382 Dick van der Wilt Ridderkerk
377 Bastiaan Winkelaar Kampen

Dames

42.2 kilometer

StNr Naam Woonplaats
399 Rody Aldenhoven Woerden
396 Margot Baars Houten
392 Andrea Bruijnes Elburg
395 Karin van Eck Deventer
391 Jet Klomp Ulft
401 Milou Lendfers Zuidwolde Dr
397 Corry den Rooijen Maarssen
394 Tanya Stadhouders Rotterdam
393 Gertie Theunissen Eindhoven
400 Margo Visser Babberich
398 Daniela Wegener Amsterdam

Gemengd

Canicross

StNr Naam Woonplaats
440 Wilma bertram Wezep
421 Conny Bravenboer Sirjansland
443 Mirjam Dijks Zwolle
441 Lian Geuze Dalfsen
423 Astrid de Haas Rotterdam
432 Erica de Haas Arnhem
426 Yvette Heijboer Moerkapelle
429 Iris Jansen-Stienen Schiedam
424 Nicoline Keller Zoetermeer
427 Louise de Kijsser Schiedam
442 Melissa van der Landen Doornspijk
415 Colin lankwarden Hattem
433 Annita Lehr-Veneberg Zwolle
414 Michel Mooiman Houten
412 Stephan Moret ‘t Harde
422 Vera Nugteren Hazerswoude-Dorp
428 Miranda Olsthoorn Schiedam
434 Lieke Poot Laag Zuthem
435 Anneke van der Reijken Schiedam
413 Bart Riezeweide Hattem
436 Nienke Rijkeboer Dalfsen
430 Rebecca van Roekel Zoetermeer
431 Nicolette Seelaar Rotterdam
439 Willeke van Soest Heerde
411 Roelof van der Steen Rotterdam
425 Desiree Verstege Capelle aan den IJssel
437 Martine van de Weg Oldebroek
438 Corine wichers Hattem